UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable

ขายแล้ว: 26

(1 review)
รหัสสินค้า: UACC-DAC-SFP10

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable | UniFi UDC The SFP+ passive cable is a low-cost high-performance I/O solution for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel applications.

ราคา: เริ่มต้นที่: ฿1,000.00 (Ex. VAT)

UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable ราคา: เริ่มต้นที่: ฿1,000.00 (Ex. VAT)

Add friends

google-map
  • Stock updated daily
  • สั่งซื้อสินค้าก่อน 13:00น. จัดส่งขนส่ง ภายในวันนั้นๆ
  • Pay secure credit cards with 3D Secure
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Description

UniFi UDC | UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC) The SFP+ passive cable is a low-cost high-performance I/O solution for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel applications. High-speed cable assemblies meet and exceed the requirements of Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel standards for performance and reliability.
UFIBER ODN CABLES
Brand Ubiquiti
Model UDC
Connector LC-LC
Fiber Mode 50 / 125 μm
Fiber Type Duplex
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable Standard OM3
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB
Polish UPC to UPC
Jacket OD 2.0 mm
Wavelength 850 / 1310 nm
Jacket Color Aqua
Repeatability ≤ 0.1 dB
Durability ≤ 0.2 dB (1000 Times Mating)
Return Loss ≤ 50 dB
Operating Temperature -40 to 75° C (-40 to 167° F)
Warranty 1 year
Download Datasheet

More info

Length: No selection

0.5 m, 1 m, 2 m, 3 m

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable จาก 1 รีวิว

5.0
Based on 1 review
5 stars
100
100%
4 stars
0%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%
  1. Don't show up. (Buyer of goods)

    (0) (0)
Add a review

Your email address won't be shown to anyone, the required fields are marked *